All Star Sprints
Getty Images
Zimbio Images

2018 All Star Sprints WINNERS & Top 5 Results After 4 of 56 Races + 0 RAIN OUTS

 

Birth Day
Age
Home State
Engine
Chassis
2018 Track WINS Career Laps   All Star Sprints POINTS WINS 2nds 3rds 4ths 5ths Top 5s Top 5 Fast Dash
            ALL STAR Lead     4 Of 56 Races 4 4 4 4 4 Points Times Wins
            WINS 120                     4 Races 4 Races
Oct 21 1971 46 Findlay Ohio Kistler Maxim Bubba 33 +1 9 1 Chad Kemenah / Rob & Rita Hunter 10H   1   1   1 2 9 1 1
Dec 3 1971 46 St Marys Aust Morrison Maxim   7   2 Kerry Madsen / Todd & Lisa Quiring 2m     2       2 8 1  
June 26 1967 50 Alquippa Pa Kistler xXx Bubba 60 +1 30 3 Tim Shaffer / Dan Demyan / Kolton Rudzek 49   1     1   2 7 1
Aug 10 1977 40 Fargo ND Shaver J&J Volusia 30 16 +1 9 4 Donny Schatz / Tony Stewart 15   1         1 5    
Aug 31 1993 24 Wooster Ohio Kistler J&J Bubba 16 +1 30 5 Sheldon Haudenschild / Ricky Stenhouse 17   1         1 5   1
Dec 31 1985 32 Grass Valley Cal Cappetta GF1   3 20 6 Brad Sweet / Kasey Kahne 49     1       1 4 1  
May 20 1971 46 Columbus Ind Kistler J&J   2   7 Tony Stewart 14     1       1 4   1
June 23 1992 25 Watertown Conn Kistler KPC 3     8 David Gravel / Chad & Jenn Clemens 5 03 30 10     1     1 3    
July 14 1971 46 Tower City Pa Rider Mach 1   3   9 Mark Smith M1       1     1 3    
Oct 24 1962 55 High Point NC       48   10 Dave Blaney / Pete Grove 70       1     1 3    
              22 11 Parker Price Miller / Rick Rogers 4         1 1 2 3   2
July 7 1976 41 Eunice LA Kistler Maxim 9   12 Jason Johnson / Richard & Jenn Marshall 41 04 30 05       1   1 2    
July 29 1993 24 Binghampton NY         13 Coleman Gulick 14         1   1 2    
Dec 1 1970 47 Hendersonville Tenn       3   14 Paul McMahan / Tom Buch 13           1 1 1    
Jan 11 1996 22 Marion ILL   DRC       15 Carson Short 21           1 1 1    
June 24 2002 15 St Petersburg FL   J&J       16 Tyler Clem 14                   1
July 24 1984 33 St Marys Aust Rider KPC   3   17 Ian Madsen / Brett Nehrig 18                 1  
July 31 1992 25 Elk Grove Cal Kistler J&J   6 18 Kyle Larson 1K                   1

 

2018 All Star Sprints Results After 4 of 56 Races

                  2018 All Star Sprints Thu Feb 8 Wed Feb 7 Sat Feb 3 Fri Feb 2 Thu Feb 1
                    Volusia 30 Volusia 30 Bubba 30 Bubba 30 Bubba 30
                  9 Drivers Made ALL 4 Features   Story Story Story Story
                  18 of 35 Drivers Have Won a Feature   Video Video Video Video
                  2 Drivers ALL 120 Laps   Pic Pic Pic Pic
                 
MyLaps
  Race Monitor Race Monitor Race Monitor Race Monitor
                 
Car Count 4=34.1
00 34 34 34 35
Birth Day
Age
Home State
Engine
Chassis
Career   Sanction  
Cars On Lead Lap 4=16
00 22 14 19 9
          ALL STAR         $ 5000 $ 5000 $ 5000 $ 5000 $ 5000
          WINS         Fin Laps St Fin Laps St Fin Laps St Fin Laps St Fin Laps St
                             
Aug 10 1977 40 Fargo ND Shaver J&J 16 +1 Pic WOO 1 Donny Schatz / Tony Stewart 15   01 30 12      
Dec 31 1985 32 Grass Valley Cal Cappetta GF1 3 Pic WOO 2 Brad Sweet / Kasey Kahne 49   02 30 02      
June 23 1992 25 Watertown Conn Kistler KPC 3 Pic WOO 3 David Gravel / Chad & Jenn Clemens 5   03 30 10      
July 7 1976 41 Eunice LA Kistler Maxim 9 Pic WOO 4 Jason Johnson / Richard & Jenn Marshall 41   04 30 05      
Oct 21 1971 46 Findlay Ohio Kistler Maxim 33 +1 Pic ALL STARS 5* Chad Kemenah / Rob & Rita Hunter 10H + 22 *** 05 30 01 03 30 16 HC +13 06 30 03 01 30 17 HC +16
Dec 3 1971 46 St Marys Aust Morrison Maxim 7 Pic IND 6 Kerry Madsen / Todd & Lisa Quiring 2m + 3 *** 06 30 08 02 30 06 02 30 05 13 26 07
May 21 1988 29 Gettysburg Pa HP   9 Pic POSSE 7 Danny Dietrich / Gary Kauffman 48 - 9 07 30 03 10 30 08 08 30 07 16 22 14
Dec 29 1990 27 Myerstown Pa Rider xXx 2 Pic WOO 8 Brent Marks / Jeffrey & Karen Marks 19   08 30 13      
July 31 1992 25 Elk Grove Cal Kistler J&J 6 Pic IND 9 Kyle Larson 1K   09 30 04      
Oct 24 1962 55 High Point NC     48 Pic ALL STARS 10 Dave Blaney / Pete Grove 70 + 8 *** 10 30 11 24 14 20 18 30 19 03 30 13
Oct 19 1978 39 Grain Valey Mo Garrett Maxim 1 Pic IND 11 Brian Brown 21   11 30 06      
June 26 1967 50 Alquippa Pa Gressman xXx 60 +1 Pic IND 12 Tim Shaffer / Dan Demyan / Kolton Rudzek 49x - 8 12 30 18 04 30 04 01 30 02 23 00 08
May 24 1976 41 Bixby Ok Rider COOL 9 Pic WOO 13 Shane Stewart / Kyle Larson 2   13 30 07      
Oct 8 1984 33 Bloomington Ind Kistler DRC 4 Pic WOO 14 Kraig Kinser / Steve Kinser 11K   14 30 19      
Aug 31 1993 24 Wooster Ohio   J&J 16 +1 Pic WOO 15 Sheldon Haudenschild / Ricky Stenhouse 17 - 9 15 30 09 01 30 01 21 28 06 09 30 21
July 24 1984 33 St Marys Aust Rider KPC 3 Pic IND 16 Ian Madsen / Brett Nehrig 18   16 30 17 NO SHOW NO SHOW 19 13 04 FLIP
Oct 22 1986 31 Mechanicsburg Pa   J&J   Pic POSSE 17 Lucas Wolfe / Jim & Laura Allebach 5w   17 30 22 13 30 15 13 30 18 dnq
Aug 29 1978 39 Owasso Ok Cappetta GF1 9 Pic WOO 18 Daryn Pittman / Kasey Kahne 9   18 30 24      
Mar 14 1972 45 Brownsburg Ind   J&J 74 Pic IND 19 Joey Saldana / Kevin Rudeen 26   19 30 20      
Apr 10 1980 27 Enumclaw Wash     6 Pic IND 20 Kasey Kahne 4   20 30 21      
Jan 30 1992 26 Rutherford Cal Speedway ART 7 Pic IND 21 Rico Abreu / David Abreu 24 - 12 21 30 14 12 30 12 11 30 13 12 26 05
May 20 1971 46 Columbus Ind Kistler J&J 2 Pic IND 22* Tony Stewart 14 - 7 22 30 16 11 30 11 09 30 08 02 30 02
Sept 9 1991 26 Selma Cal       Pic IND 23 Cory Eliason / Dennis & Theresa Roth 83   23 29 23      
Dec 1 1970 47 Hendersonville Tenn     3 Pic IND 24 Paul McMahan / Tom Buch 13 - 4 24 29 15 06 30 07 05 30 14 14 26 09
May 22 1990 27 Kokomo Ind   xXx 1 Pic WOO 25 Parker Price Miller / Rick Rogers 4   dnq 05 30 02 10 30 09 04 30 01
June 18 1969 48 Spring Grove Pa Rider xXx 22 Pic POSSE 26 Greg Hodnett / Mike Hefner 27   dnq 08 30 05 07 30 16 07 30 15
Nov 16 1995 22 Lima Ohio   Maxim     ALL STARS 27 Max Stambaugh 5m   dnq 14 30 18 17 30 11 18 18 12
Dec 27 1991 26 Findlay Ohio Gressman J&J 1   ALL STARS 28 Caleb Helms / Shane Helms 17   dnq 15 29 23 dnq 10 29 11
Sept 4 1977 40 Royersford Pa Krimes Maxim 1 Pic POSSE 29 Steve Buckwalter / Clair & Jan Ritter 17B   dnq 16 28 22 14 30 24 HC +10 dnq
May 13 1992 25 Vienna WV       Pic ALL STARS 30 Cale Conley / Dave Jessup 7K   dnq 18 28 10 12 30 17 24 00 10
Jan 21 1982 36 Sarver Pa       Pic   31 John Garvin Jr 51   dnq 22 16 24 22 28 23 20 12 22
Mar 6 1996 21 Puyallup Wash     1 Pic POSSE 32 Trey Starks / Scott Gobrecht 44   dnq dnq 20 29 15 15 22 18
Feb 22 1983 34 Karns City Pa       Pic   33 George Hobaugh 40   dnq dnq dnq dnq
    Coloma Mich       Pic   34 Ryan Price 822   dnq      
                             
June 24 2002 15 St Petersburg FL   J&J   Pic   35 Tyler Clem 14     07 30 03 15 30 01 17 21 24
July 14 1971 46 Tower City Pa Rider Mach 1 3 Pic POSSE 36 Mark Smith M1     09 30 13 03 30 04 11 26 06
Jan 11 1996 22 Marion ILL   DRC   Pic USAC 37 Carson Short 21     17 28 14 19 30 12 05 30 03
Mar 15 1957 60 Chillicothe Ohio J & D Maxim 33 Pic IND 38 Danny Smith 4     19 20 17 24 06 22 dnq
July 29 1993 24 Binghampton NY       Pic   39 Coleman Gulick 14     20 19 21 04 30 10 21 06 16
Aug 13 1996 21 Shreve Ohio         ALL STARS 40 Trevor Baker 45     21 18 09 23 21 21 dnq
Aug 5 1971 46 Oklahoma City Ok     1 Pic ASCS 41 Wayne Johnson 2c     23 15 19 dnq 06 30 19
    Manheim Pa   J&J   Pic POSSE 42 Anthony Fiore 91     dnq 16 30 20 dnq
July 25 1995 22 York Pa       Pic ALL STARS 43 Hunter Mackison 95     dnq dnq 08 30 23
Apr 6 19??   York Pa       Pic ALL STARS 44 Jordan Mackison 1080     dnq dnq 22 06 20
    Norborne Mo       Pic   45 Curtis Evans 1p     dnq dnq dnq
    Etters Pa   J&J   Pic POSSE 46 Bradley Howard 49H     dnq dnq dnq
    Chillicothe Ohio Griffs Maxim   Pic   47 Mark Imler 40     dnq dnq dnq
May 7 1969 48 Wampum Pa       Pic   48 Brent Matus 33     dnq dnq dnq
    Etna Green Ind       Pic   49 Joe Swanson 7j     dnq dnq dnq
                             
    17 States 1 Country            
Feature Lap Leaders
-30 15 22-30 17 1-30 49x 1-30 10H 23-30
                    1- 49 13-21     4p 1-22
    Pa 14                 10H 12      
    Ohio 7                 49 1-11      
    Ind 5            
Margin of Victory
0.000 1.079 1.365 0.520 3.067
    Cal 4                        
    Ok 3            
Heat 1
  D Gravel 5 P McMahan 13 T Clem 14 C Short 21
    Wash 2            
Heat 2
  K Larson 1K T Clem 14 C Gulick 14 M Smith M1
    Mo 2            
Heat 3
  K Madsen 2m C Conley 7K T Shaffer 49x C Conley 7K
    NC 1            
Heat 4
  C Kemenah 10H T Shaffer 49x S Haudenschild 17 P P Miller 4
    ND 1                        
    ILL 1            
DASH 1
  K Larson 1K S Haudenschild 17 T Clem 14 P P Miller 4
    Tenn 1            
DASH 2
  C Kemenah 10H P P Miller 4 T Shaffer 49x T Stewart 14
    FL 1                        
    NY 1            
B Main 1
  K Kahne 4 C Gulick 14 T Baker 45 S Haudenschild 17
    WV 1                        
    Conn 1            
Hard Charger
  D Schatz 15 C Kemenah 10H S Buckwalter 17B C Kemenah 10H
    LA 1               16th to 12th to 1ST + 11 16th to 3rd + 13 24th to 14th +10 17th to 1ST +16
    Mich 1                        
                 
Fast Time
  B Sweet 49 K Madsen 2m C Kemenah 10H I Madsen18
    St Marys Aust 2               00.000 13.380 11.581 11.944 11.392 NTR
                             
Aug 17 1992 25 New Castle Ind         ALL STARS   Caleb Armstrong 7c          
Aug 29 1975 42 Benton Ridge Ohio Kistler Maxim 25   WOO   Greg Wilson / Verl Warnamount w20          
Dec 16 1992 25 Hanover Pa Newman xXx 1   WOO   Logan Schuchart / Bobby Allen 1s          
July 11 1994 23 Hanover Pa Newman xXx     WOO   Jacob Allen / Bobby Allen 1a          
Jan 30 1964 54 Hartford Ohio Rider Schnee 134   IND   Dale Blaney / John & Pee Wee Zemaitis 1          
Feb 19 1981 36 Grand Forks ND Fisher Eagle 2   IND   Mark Dobmeir / Jimco Mtrsprts 13JT          
Nov 7 19??   Plano Tex   J&J     ALL STARS   T J Michael 8m          
May 8 1990 27 CluteTex   xXx     IND   Aaron Reutzel 87          
May 8 1979 38 Tea SD   Eagle     IND   Justin Henderson 59H          
Aug 12 1992 25 Pleasantville Iowa         Knox   Tasker Phillips 7w          
Mar 17 1990 27 Crawfordsville Ind   Maxim     IND   Jacob Wilson / Wilson Brothers 07          
Aug 8 1994 23 Wampum Pa     1       Brandon Matus 13          
Apr 12 1988 29 Kunkletown Pa Kistler X 1 6   IND   Ryan Smith / Tom & Sherry Liedig 59          
Feb 10 1973 44 Bartlett Tenn Kistler Maxim 1   WOO   Jason Sides / Paul Sides 7s          
Mar 22 1992 25 Lockbourne Ohio   Maxim 1   ALL STARS   Cole Duncan 22          
    Warrendale Pa             Davey Jones 76          
May 22 1978 39 Phoenix Az   X 1     IND   Ryan Linder 9          
    Saucier Ms             Todd Fayard 13F          
Feb 3 1959 58 Dover Mo     37   IND   Danny Lasoski 33          

 

2018 All Star Sprints Top 5 Results After 4 of 56 Races + 0 RAIN OUTS

Date
Size
Track
Video MyLaps Story Pic
Cars
Car
2018
WINNER
Start
Home State
Birth Day
Age
Chassis
Engine
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
Feature Lap Leaders
Fast Time Speed Time
                                                       
56 Sat Oct 6 1/4 Kokomo                                                
                                                       
55 Sat Sept 22 1/2 Eldora                                                
54 Sat Sept 15 1/2 Selinsgrove                                                
53 Fri Sept 14 4/10 Outlaw                                                
52 Sat Sept 8 1/2 Port Royal           $ 50,000                                    
51 Fri Sept 7 1/2 Port Royal                                                
50 Mon Sept 3 1/2 Millstream                                                
49 Sun Sept 2 3/8 Wayne County           $ 10,000                                    
48 Sat Sept 1 1/3 Attica           $ 10,000                                    
                                                       
47 Fri Aug 31 1/3 Attica           $ 10,000                                    
46 Sun Aug 26 1/2 Susquehanna                                                
45 Sat Aug 25 3/8 Lincoln                                                
44 Fri Aug 24 1/2 Williams Grove                                                
43 Thu Aug 23 1/3 Grandview                                                
42 Sun Aug 19 1/2 Lebanon Valley                                                
41 Sat Aug 18 5/8 Orange County                                                
40 Fri Aug 17 1/2 Utica Rome                                                
                                                       
39 Sun July 29 3/8 34 Raceway                                                
38 Sat July 28 1/2 Knoxville                                                
37 Fri July 27 1/2 Jackson                                                
36 Sat July 21 1/2 Pittsburgh                                                
35 Fri July 20 3/8 Eriez                                                
34 Sun July 8 1/3 McKean County                                                
33 Sat July 7 3/8 Sharon                                                
                                                       
32 Sat June 30 1/2 Route 66 Joliet                                                
31 Fri June 29 3/8 Plymouth 35                                                
                                                       
30 Sat June 23 1/2 Millstream                                                
29 Fri June 22 1/4 Limaland                                                
28 Thu June 21 3/8 Muskingum                                                
27 Wed Jun 20 3/8 Atomic                                                
26 Tue June 19 3/8 Sharon                                                
25 Mon Jun 18 3/8 Wayne County                                                
24 Sun June 17 1/3 Waynesfield                                                
23 Sat June 16 1/2 Eldora                                                
22 Fri June 15 1/3 Attica                                                
                                                       
21 Sun June 10 3/8 Weedsport                                                
20 Sat June 9 1/3 Stateline                                                
19 Fri June 8 4/10 Outlaw                                                
                                                       
18 Sun May 28 1/2 Millstream                                                
17 Sat May 27 3/8 Wayne County                                                
16 Fri May 26 1/3 Attica                                                
15 Sat May 20 1/3 Angell Park                                                
14 Fri May 19 1/4 Plymouth                                                
13 Sat May 5 3/8 Sharon                                                
12 Fri May 4 4/10 Lernerville                                                
                                                       
11 Sat Apr 21 3/8 Wayne County                                                
10 Sun Apr 15 5/8 Bedford 25                                                
9 Sat Apr 14 1/2 Port Royal                                                
8 Fri Apr 13 1/2 Williams Grove                                                
7 Sat Apr 7 1/3 Attica                                                
6 Fri Apr 6 3/8 Atomic                                                
                                                       
5 Thu Feb 8 1/2 Volusia 30           $ 5000                                    
4 Wed Feb 7 1/2 Volusia 30 Video R M Story Pic 34 $ 5000 17th 1 Donny Schatz 15 12th Fargo ND Aug 10 1977 40 J&J Shaver Brad Sweet 49 David Gravel 5 Jason Johnson 41 Chad Kemenah 10H 49 1-11 10H 12 49 13-21 15 22-30 B Sweet 49 1   13.380
3 Sat Feb 3 3/8 Bubba 30 Video R M Story Pic 34 $ 5000 17th 1 Sheldon Haudenschild 17 1st Wooster Ohio Aug 31 1993 24 J&J Kistler Kerry Madsen 2m Chad Kemenah 10H Tim Shaffer 49x Parker P Miller 4 17 1-30 K Madsen 2m 1   11.581
2 Fri Feb 2 3/8 Bubba 30 Video R M Story Pic 34 $ 5000 61st 1 Tim Shaffer 49x 2nd Alquippa Pa June 26 1967 50 xXx Kistler Kerry Madsen 2m Mark Smith M1 Coleman Gulick 14 Paul McMahan 13 49x 1-30 C Kemenah 10H 1   11.944
1 Thu Feb 1 3/8 Bubba 30 Video R M Story Pic 35 $ 5000 34th 1 Chad Kemenah 10H 17th Findlay Ohio Oct 21 1971 46 Maxim Kistler Tony Stewart 14 Dave Blaney 70 Parker P Miller 4 Carson Short 21 4p 1-22 10H 23-30 I Madsen 18 1   11.392 NTR
                                                       
Date
Size
Track
Video MyLaps Story Pic
Cars
Car
2018
WINNER
Start
Home State
Birth Day
Age
Chassis
Engine
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
Feature Lap Leaders
Fast Time Speed Time

TOP 128 ALL TIME ALL STAR SPRINTCAR DRIVER CAREER WINS LIST

Death Day Birth Day Age Home State     DRIVERS CAREER WINS
               
  Jan 30 1964 54 Hartford Ohio BROTHER 1* DALE BLANEY 134
  Apr 24 1955 62 Holmesville Ohio BROTHER 2 KENNY JACOBS 98
  Mar 14 1972 45 Brownsburg Ind SON 3* JOEY SALDANA 74
  June 26 1967 50 Alquippa Pa   4* TIM SHAFFER 60 +1
  July 8 1951 66 Troy Ohio   5 JACK HEWITT 56
  Sept 30 1960 57 Fremont Ohio Pa   6 FRANKIE KERR 53
  Oct 24 1962 55 Cortland Ohio BROTHER 7* DAVE BLANEY 48
  Dec 28 1943 74 Hanover Pa BROTHER 8 BOBBY ALLEN 46
      Bloomington Ind   9 KEVIN HUNTLEY 44
      Bloomington Ind   10 KELLY KINSER 42
  Apr 1 1971 46 Upperco Md   11 JEFF SHEPARD 40
  June 2 1954 63 Bloomington Ind FATHER 12 STEVE KINSER 37
  Feb 3 1959 59 Dover MO   13* DANNY LASOSKI 37
  July 26 1952 65 Sioux Falls SD   14 DOUG WOLFGANG 37
  Oct 6 1965 52 Fayettville Pa   15* LANCE DEWEASE 35
  Oct 21 1971 46 Findlay Ohio   16* CHAD KEMENAH 33 +1
  July 15 1952 65 Memphis Tenn   17 RICKY HOOD 34
  Mar 15 1957 60 Danville Ind   18 DANNY SMITH 33
  Apr 7 1958 59 Wooster Ohio FATHER 19* JAC HAUDENSCHILD 30
  Dec 19 1958 59 Hooks Tex   20 GARY WRIGHT 29
  Oct 26 1955 62 Germantown Tenn BROTHER 21* SAMMY SWINDELL 26
  June 18 1954 63 Danville Ind   22 ROCKY HODGES 26
  Aug 29 1975 42 Benton Ridge Ohio   23* GREG WILSON 25
  Mar 3 1958 59 Salfordville Pa FATHER 24 FRED RAHMER SR 25
  Sept 3 1963 54 Wooster Ohio BROTHER 25* DEAN JACOBS 25
  June 9 1950 67 Mifflintown Pa   26 KEITH KAUFFMAN 24
  June 18 1969 48 Thomasville Pa Tenn   27* GREG HODNETT 22
  Apr 8 1963 54 Memphis Tenn   28 BOBBY DAVIS JR 22
  Feb 28 1966 51 Rochester Ind   29 JOE GAERTE 19
  Aug 10 1977 40 Fargo ND   30* DONNY SCHATZ 16 +1
  Aug 31 1993 24 Wooster Ohio SON 31* SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD 16 +1
  May 26 1966 51 New Oxford Pa SON 32 STEVIE SMITH JR 17
  Feb 13 1947 70 New Oxford Pa FATHER 33 STEVE SMITH SR 17
      Spencerport NY   34 LEE OSBORNE 17
  Nov 28 1964 53 Altoona Iowa Cal   35* TERRY MCCARL 15
  June 7 1958 59 Fremont Ohio   36 MARK KEEGAN 13
  May 5 1964 53 Oolitic Ind COUSIN 37 MARK KINSER 13
  Oct 28 1989 28 Pittsburgh Pa   38* DANNY HOLTGRAVER 12
  Feb 19 1939 78 Findlay Ohio   39 RICK FERKEL 12
      Burgoon Ohio   40 FRED LINDER 12
  Mar 15 1973 44 Monclova Ohio   41* BYRON REED 11
  Jan 27 1966 52 Elk River Minn   42* CRAIG DOLLANSKY 11
  May 21 1988 29 Gettysburg Pa   43* DANNY DIETRICH 9
  June 26 1967 50 Pittsboro Ind Cal   44* RANDY HANNAGAN 9
  May 24 1976 41 Bixby Ok   45* SHANE STEWART 9
  Aug 29 1978 39 Owasso Ok   46* DARYN PITTMAN 9
  July 7 1976 41 Eunice LA   47* JASON JOHNSON 9
  Apr 14 1965 52 York Pa   48 JOHNNY MACKISON JR 9
      Warsaw Ind   49 TERRY SHEPHERD 9
  Oct 9 1961 56 Sinking Springs Pa   50 DON KREITZ JR 8
  Nov 8 1961 56 Millerstown Pa   51 TODD SHAFFER 8
  July 16 1979 38 Los Angeles Cal   52* TYLER WALKER 8
  Dec 28 1955 62 Apollo Pa SON 53 ED LYNCH JR 8
  Mar 1 1957 60 Frenchtown NJ   54 BILLY PAUCH 8
      Bloomington Ind BROTHER 55 RANDY KINSER 8
  Jan 30 1992 26 Rutherford Cal   56* RICO ABREU 7
  Dec 3 1971 46 St Marys Aust BROTHER 57* KERRY MADSEN 7
  Aug 16 1950 67 New Oxford Pa FATHER 58 STEVE SEIGEL 7
  Apr 12 1988 29 Kunkletown Pa   59* RYAN SMITH 6
  July 31 1992 25 Elk Grove Cal   60* KYLE LARSON 6
  Nov 29 1965 52 Woodbine Md Pa   61 CRIS ESH 6
  Apr 10 1980 37 Enumclaw Wash   62* KASEY KAHNE 6
May 26 1994 26 Nov 16 1967 50* Brownsburg Ind   63 ROBBIE STANLEY 6
  Sept 26 1956 61 Amarillo Tex   64 STEVE BUTLER 6
  July 15 1968 49 Helena Ohio   65 PHIL GRESSMAN 5
      Litchfield Mich   66 CHAD BLONDE 5
  Sept 11 1966 51 Albuquerque NM   67 JOHNNY HERRERA 5
      Powell Ohio   68 TODD KANE 5
  July 27 1957 60 Kittanning Pa Ohio   69 BRAD DOTY 5
  Oct 8 1984 33 Bloomington Ind SON 70* KRAIG KINSER 4
  Aug 14 1974 43 Phoenixville Pa   71* BRIAN MONTEITH 4
  Aug 21 1989 28 Red Lions Pa   72 CODY DARRAH 4
  Jan 30 1979 39 Clovis Fresno Cal   73* JASON MEYERS 4
  April 16 1983 34 Toledo Ohio   74 BRYAN SEBETTO 4
      Fremont Ohio   75* JOHN IVY 4
      Leipsic Ohio   76* BUTCH SCHROEDER 4
      Lockbourne Ohio FATHER 77 RODNEY DUNCAN 4
      Memphis Tenn   78 LEE BREWER JR 4
      Hanover Pa BROTHER 79 JOEY ALLEN 4
      Memphis Tenn   80 RICK UNGAR 4
  June 18 1956 61 San Jose Cal   81 TIM GREEN 4
Sept 4 1997 58 Feb 9 1939 78* Long Beach Cal   82 JAN OPPERMAN 4
  Dec 16 1994 23 Norman Ok   83* CHRISTOPHER BELL 3
  Mar 22 1992 25 Lockbourne Ohio SON 84* COLE DUNCAN 3
  June 23 1992 25 Watertown Conn   85* DAVID GRAVEL 3
  July 24 1984 33 St Marys Aust BROTHER 86* IAN MADSEN 3
  May 21 1983 34 Dalton Ohio SON 87* LEE JACOBS 3
  Dec 31 1985 32 Grass Valley Cal   88* BRAD SWEET 3
  July 14 1971 46 Tower City Pa   89* MARK SMITH 3
  Aug 31 1978 37 San Jose Cal BROTHER 90* TIM KAEDING 3
      Wooster Ohio   91* ROB CHANEY 3
  Jan 6 1962 55 Bartlett Tenn BROTHER 92* JEFF SWINDELL 3
  Oct 2 1987 30 Memphis Tenn   93* RICKY STENHOUSE JR 3
  Sept 28 1971 46 San Soucie Aust   94* BROOK TATNELL 3
  Dec 1 1970 47 Hendersonville Tenn BROTHER 95* PAUL MCMAHAN 3
      Bremen Ind   96 VAN GURLEY JR 3
  Aug 5 1968 49 Mitchell Ind   97 KEVIN BRISCOE 3
      Mechanicsburg Pa FATHER 98 RANDY WOLFE 3
      Meadville Pa FATHER 99 JOHNNY BEABER 3
July 21 1990 39 July 26 1950 67* Chicago ILL   100 RICH VOGLER 3
  July 3 1956 61 Somerset NJ   101 JIMMY HORTON 3
  Nov 4 1945 72* Kansas City MO BROTHER 102 KENNY WELD 3
      Coraopolis Pa   103 BOBBIE ADAMSON 3
  Sept 22 1998 19 Lebanon Ind   104* SPENCER BAYSTON 2
  May 20 1971 46 Columbus Ind   105* TONY STEWART 2
  Dec 29 1990 27 Myerstown Pa   106* BRENT MARKS 2
  Jan 12 1988 30 Sandusky Ohio   107* CALEB GRIFFITH 2
  May 24 1989 28 Brisbane Aust   108* JAMES MCFADDEN 2
  Aug 18 1971 46 Lancaster Pa   109* DOUG ESH 2
  Feb 19 1981 36 Grand Forks ND   110* MARK DOBMEIER 2
  Aug 14 1975 42 Burlington Wash   111* JASON SOLWOLD 2
      Terra Haute Ind   112* PAUL MAY 2
  July 11 1966 51 Allentown Pa BROTHER 113 SEAN MICHAEL 2
      Elmore Ohio   114 ALVIN ROEPKE 2
      Lincoln Neb   115* DON DROUD JR 2
      Tulsa Ok   116* MIKE GOODMAN 2
Sept 24 1999 30 May 2 1969 48* East Berlin Pa   117 KEVIN GOBRECHT 2
      Ephrata Pa   118 BILL BRIAN JR 2
      Fresno Cal   119 STEVE KENT 2
      Springfield ILL   120 TONY WEYANT 2
      Carlisle Pa   121 JOEY KUHN 2
      Hillliard Ohio   122 CHARLIE FISHER 2
  Aug 4 1971 46 Pittsboro Ind Cal   123 JEFF GORDON 2
      Kittanning Pa   124* ROD GEORGE 2
  May 26 1953 64 Placerville Elverta Cal   125 JIMMY SILLS 2
      Hanover Pa BROTHER 126 VAN MAY 2
  May 29 1955 62 Fenton MO   127* KEN SCHRADER 2
      West Middlesex Pa ?   128 RALPH QUARTERSON 2
          129    
          130    
          131    
          132    
          133    
          134    
          135    
          136    
          137    
          138    
          139    
          140    
          141    
          142    
          143    
          144    
          145    
          146    
          147    
          148    
          149    
          150    
          151    
          152    
          153    
          154    
          155    
          156    
          157    
          158    
          159    
          160    
          161    
          162    
          163    
          164    
          165    
          166    
          167    
          168    
          169    
          170    
          171    
          172    
          173    
          174    
          175    
          176    
          177    
          178    
          179    
          180    
          181    
          182    
          183    
          184    
          185    
          186    
          187    
          188    
          189    
          190    
          191    
          192    
          193    
          194    
          195    
          196    
          197    
          198    
          199    
          200    
          201    
          202    
          203    
          204    
          205    
          206    
          207    
          208    
          209    
          210    
          211    
          212    
          213    
          214    
          215    
          216    
          217    
          218