All Star Sprints
Getty Images
Zimbio Images

 

2018 All Star Sprints WINNERS & Top 5 Results After 3 of 56 Races + 0 RAIN OUTS

 

Birth Day
Age
Home State
Engine
Chassis
2018 Track WINS Career Laps   All Star Sprints POINTS WINS 2nds 3rds 4ths 5ths Top 5s Top 5 Fast Dash
            ALL STAR Lead     3 Of 56 Races 3 3 3 3 3 Points Times Wins
            WINS 90                     3 Races 3 Races
Oct 21 1971 46 Findlay Ohio Kistler Maxim Bubba 33 +1 8 1 Chad Kemenah / Rob & Rita Hunter 10H   1   1     2 8 1  
Dec 3 1971 46 St Marys Aust Morrison Maxim   7   2 Kerry Madsen / Todd & Lisa Quiring 2m     2       2 8 1  
June 26 1967 50 Alquippa Pa Gressman xXx Bubba 60 +1 30 3 Tim Shaffer / Dan Demyan / Kolton Rudzek 49   1     1   2 7 1
Aug 31 1993 24 Wooster Ohio   J&J   16 +1 30 4 Sheldon Haudenschild / Ricky Stenhouse 17   1           5   1
May 20 1971 46 Columbus Ind Kistler J&J   2   5 Tony Stewart 14     1       1 4   1
July 14 1971 46 Tower City Pa Rider Mach 1   3   6 Mark Smith M1       1     1 3    
Oct 24 1962 55 High Point NC       48   7 Dave Blaney / Pete Grove 70       1     1 3    
              22 8 Parker Price Miller / Rick Rogers 4         1 1 2 3   2
July 29 1993 24 Binghampton NY         9 Coleman Gulick 14         1   1 2    
Dec 1 1970 47 Hendersonville Tenn       3   10 Paul McMahan / Tom Buch 13           1 1 1    
Jan 11 1996 22 Marion ILL   DRC       11 Carson Short 21           1 1 1    
June 24 2002 15 St Petersburg FL   J&J       12 Tyler Clem 14                   1
July 24 1984 33 St Marys Aust Rider KPC   3   13 Ian Madsen / Brett Nehrig 18                 1  

 

2018 All Star Sprints Results After 3 of 56 Races

                  2018 All Star Sprints Sat Feb 3 Fri Feb 2 Thu Feb 1
                    Bubba 30 Bubba 30 Bubba 30
                  18 Drivers Made ALL 3 Features Story Story Story
                  18 of 35 Drivers Have Won a Feature Video Video Video
                  4 Drivers ALL 90 Laps Pic Pic Pic
                 
MyLaps
Race Monitor Race Monitor Race Monitor
                 
Yellow Flags
2   10
                 
Car Count 3=34.1
34 34 35
Birth Day
Age
Home State
Engine
Chassis
Career   Sanction  
Cars On Lead Lap 3=14
14 19 9
          ALL STAR         $ 5000 $ 5000 $ 5000
          WINS         Fin Laps St Fin Laps St Fin Laps St
Aug 31 1993 24 Wooster Ohio   J&J 16 +1 Pic WOO 1 Sheldon Haudenschild / Ricky Stenhouse 17 01 30 01 21 28 06 09 30 21
Dec 3 1971 46 St Marys Aust Morrison Maxim 7 Pic IND 2 Kerry Madsen / Todd & Lisa Quiring 2m 02 30 06 02 30 05 13 26 07
Oct 21 1971 46 Findlay Ohio Kistler Maxim 33 +1 Pic ALL STARS 3* Chad Kemenah / Rob & Rita Hunter 10H 03 30 16 HC +13 06 30 03 01 30 17 HC +16
June 26 1967 50 Alquippa Pa Gressman xXx 60 +1 Pic IND 4 Tim Shaffer / Dan Demyan / Kolton Rudzek 49x 04 30 04 01 30 02 23 00 08
May 22 1990 27 Kokomo Ind   xXx 1 Pic WOO 5* Parker Price Miller / Rick Rogers 4 05 30 02 10 30 09 04 30 01
Dec 1 1970 47 Hendersonville Tenn     3 Pic IND 6 Paul McMahan / Tom Buch 13 06 30 07 05 30 14 14 26 09
June 24 2002 15 St Petersburg FL   J&J   Pic   7 Tyler Clem 14 07 30 03 15 30 01 17 21 24
June 18 1969 48 Spring Grove Pa Rider xXx 22 Pic POSSE 8* Greg Hodnett / Mike Hefner 27 08 30 05 07 30 16 07 30 15
July 14 1971 46 Tower City Pa Rider Mach 1 3 Pic POSSE 9 Mark Smith M1 09 30 13 03 30 04 11 26 06
May 21 1988 29 Gettysburg Pa HP   9 Pic POSSE 10 Danny Dietrich / Gary Kauffman 48 10 30 08 08 30 07 16 22 14
May 20 1971 46 Columbus Ind Kistler J&J 2 Pic IND 11* Tony Stewart 14 11 30 11 09 30 08 02 30 02
Jan 30 1992 26 Rutherford Cal Speedway ART 7 Pic IND 12 Rico Abreu / David Abreu 24 12 30 12 11 30 13 12 26 05
Oct 22 1986 31 Mechanicsburg Pa   J&J     POSSE 13 Lucas Wolfe / Jim & Laura Allebach 5w 13 30 15 13 30 18 dnq
Nov 16 1995 22 Lima Ohio   Maxim     ALL STARS 14 Max Stambaugh 5m 14 30 18 17 30 11 18 18 12
Dec 27 1991 26 Findlay Ohio Gressman J&J 1   ALL STARS 15 Caleb Helms / Shane Helms 17 15 29 23 dnq 10 29 11
Sept 4 1977 40 Royersford Pa Krimes Maxim 1 Pic POSSE 16 Steve Buckwalter / Clair & Jan Ritter 17B 16 28 22 14 30 24 HC +10 dnq
Jan 11 1996 22 Marion ILL   DRC   Pic USAC 17 Carson Short 21 17 28 14 19 30 12 05 30 03
May 13 1992 25 Vienna WV       Pic ALL STARS 18 Cale Conley / Dave Jessup 7K 18 28 10 12 30 17 24 00 10
Mar 15 1957 60 Chillicothe Ohio J & D Maxim 33 Pic IND 19 Danny Smith 4 19 20 17 24 06 22 dnq
July 29 1993 24 Binghampton NY       Pic   20 Coleman Gulick 14 20 19 21 04 30 10 21 06 16
Aug 13 1996 21 Shreve Ohio         ALL STARS 21 Trevor Baker 45 21 18 09 23 21 21 dnq
Jan 21 1982 36 Sarver Pa       Pic   22 John Garvin Jr 51 22 16 24 22 28 23 20 12 22
Aug 5 1971 46 Oklahoma City Ok     1 Pic ASCS 23 Wayne Johnson 2c 23 15 19 dnq 06 30 19
Oct 24 1962 55 High Point NC     48 Pic ALL STARS 24 Dave Blaney / Pete Grove 70 24 14 20 18 30 19 03 30 13
    Manheim Pa   J&J   Pic POSSE 25 Anthony Fiore 91 dnq 16 30 20 dnq
Mar 6 1996 21 Puyallup Wash     1 Pic POSSE 26 Trey Starks / Scott Gobrecht 44 dnq 20 29 15 15 22 18
July 25 1995 22 York Pa       Pic ALL STARS 27 Hunter Mackison 95 dnq dnq 08 30 23
July 24 1984 33 St Marys Aust Rider KPC 3 Pic IND 28 Ian Madsen / Brett Nehrig 18 NO SHOW NO SHOW 19 13 04 FLIP
Apr 6 19??   York Pa       Pic ALL STARS 29 Jordan Mackison 1080 dnq dnq 22 06 20
Feb 22 1983 34 Karns City Pa       Pic   30 George Hobaugh 40 dnq dnq dnq
    Norborne Mo       Pic   31 Curtis Evans 1p dnq dnq dnq
    Etters Pa   J&J   Pic POSSE 32 Bradley Howard 49H dnq dnq dnq
    Chillicothe Ohio Griffs Maxim   Pic   33 Mark Imler 40 dnq dnq dnq
May 7 1969 48 Wampum Pa       Pic   34 Brent Matus 33 dnq dnq dnq
    Etna Green Ind       Pic   35 Joe Swanson 7j dnq dnq dnq
                         
    13 States 1 Country            
Feature Lap Leaders
17 1-30 49x 1-30 10H 23-30
                        4p 1-22
    Pa 13                    
    Ohio 7                    
    Ind 3            
Margin of Victory
1.365 0.520 3.067
    NC 1                    
    ILL 1            
Heat 1
P McMahan 13 T Clem 14 C Short 21
    Ok 1            
Heat 2
T Clem 14 C Gulick 14 M Smith M1
    Cal 1            
Heat 3
C Conley 7K T Shaffer 49x C Conley 7K
    Tenn 1            
Heat 4
T Shaffer 49x S Haudenschild 17 P P Miller 4
    Wash 1                    
    FL 1            
DASH 1
S Haudenschild 17 T Clem 14 P P Miller 4
    NY 1            
DASH 2
P P Miller 4 T Shaffer 49x T Stewart 14
    WV 1                    
    Mo 1            
B Main 1
C Gulick 14 T Baker 45 S Haudenschild 17
                         
    St Marys Aust 2            
Hard Charger
C Kemenah 10H S Buckwalter 17B C Kemenah 10H
                    16th to 3rd + 13 24th to 14th +10 17th to 1ST +16
                         
                 
Fast Time
K Madsen 2m C Kemenah 10H I Madsen18
                    11.581 11.944 11.392 NTR
                         
June 23 1992 25 Watertown Conn Kistler KPC 3   WOO   David Gravel / Chad & Jenn Clemens 5      
Aug 10 1977 40 Fargo ND Shaver J&J 16   WOO   Donny Schatz / Tony Stewart 15      
Dec 31 1985 32 Grass Valley Cal Cappetta GF1 3   WOO   Brad Sweet / Kasey Kahne 49      
Aug 17 1992 25 New Castle Ind         ALL STARS   Caleb Armstrong 7c      
July 31 1992 25 Elk Grove Cal Kistler J&J 6   IND   Kyle Larson / Tony Stewart 14      
Aug 29 1978 39 Owasso Ok Cappetta GF1 9   WOO   Daryn Pittman / Kasey Kahne 9      
Oct 8 1984 33 Bloomington Ind Kistler DRC 4   WOO   Kraig Kinser / Steve Kinser 11K      
Aug 29 1975 42 Benton Ridge Ohio Kistler Maxim 25   WOO   Greg Wilson / Verl Warnamount w20      
Dec 16 1992 25 Hanover Pa Newman xXx 1   WOO   Logan Schuchart / Bobby Allen 1s      
July 11 1994 23 Hanover Pa Newman xXx     WOO   Jacob Allen / Bobby Allen 1a      
Jan 30 1964 54 Hartford Ohio Rider Schnee 134   IND   Dale Blaney / John & Pee Wee Zemaitis 1      
May 24 1976 41 Bixby Ok Rider COOL 9   WOO   Shane Stewart / Kyle Larson / Justin Marks 2      
Feb 19 1981 36 Grand Forks ND Fisher Eagle 2   IND   Mark Dobmeir / Jimco Mtrsprts 13JT      
Nov 7 19??   Plano Tex   J&J     ALL STARS   T J Michael 8m      
Dec 29 1990 27 Myerstown Pa Rider xXx 2   WOO   Brent Marks / Jeffrey & Karen Marks 19      
Mar 14 1972 45 Brownsburg Ind   J&J 74   IND   Joey Saldana / Matt Wood / Ricky Stenhouse 17      
July 7 1976 41 Eunice LA Kistler Maxim 9   WOO   Jason Johnson / Richard & Jenn Marshall 41      
Oct 19 1978 39 Grain Valey Mo Garrett Maxim 1   IND   Brian Brown 21      
May 8 1990 27 CluteTex   xXx     IND   Aaron Reutzel 87      
May 8 1979 38 Tea SD   Eagle     IND   Justin Henderson 59H      
Aug 12 1992 25 Pleasantville Iowa         Knox   Tasker Phillips 7w      
Mar 17 1990 27 Crawfordsville Ind   Maxim     IND   Jacob Wilson / Wilson Brothers 07      
Aug 8 1994 23 Wampum Pa     1       Brandon Matus 13      
Apr 12 1988 29 Kunkletown Pa Kistler X 1 6   IND   Ryan Smith / Tom & Sherry Liedig 59      
Feb 10 1973 44 Bartlett Tenn Kistler Maxim 1   WOO   Jason Sides / Paul Sides 7s      
Mar 22 1992 25 Lockbourne Ohio   Maxim 1   ALL STARS   Cole Duncan 22      
    Warrendale Pa             Davey Jones 76      
May 22 1978 39 Phoenix Az   X 1     IND   Ryan Linder 9      
    Saucier Ms             Todd Fayard 13F      
Feb 3 1959 58 Dover Mo     37   IND   Danny Lasoski 33      

 

2018 All Star Sprints Top 5 Results After 3 of 56 Races + 0 RAIN OUTS

Date
Size
Track
Video MyLaps Story Pic
Cars
Car
2018
WINNER
Start
Home State
Birth Day
Age
Chassis
Engine
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
Feature Lap Leaders
Fast Time Speed Time
                                                       
56 Sat Oct 6 1/4 Kokomo                                                
                                                       
55 Sat Sept 22 1/2 Eldora                                                
54 Sat Sept 15 1/2 Selinsgrove                                                
53 Fri Sept 14 4/10 Outlaw                                                
52 Sat Sept 8 1/2 Port Royal           $ 50,000                                    
51 Fri Sept 7 1/2 Port Royal                                                
50 Mon Sept 3 1/2 Millstream                                                
49 Sun Sept 2 3/8 Wayne County           $ 10,000                                    
48 Sat Sept 1 1/3 Attica           $ 10,000                                    
                                                       
47 Fri Aug 31 1/3 Attica           $ 10,000                                    
46 Sun Aug 26 1/2 Susquehanna                                                
45 Sat Aug 25 3/8 Lincoln                                                
44 Fri Aug 24 1/2 Williams Grove                                                
43 Thu Aug 23 1/3 Grandview                                                
42 Sun Aug 19 1/2 Lebanon Valley                                                
41 Sat Aug 18 5/8 Orange County                                                
40 Fri Aug 17 1/2 Utica Rome                                                
                                                       
39 Sun July 29 3/8 34 Raceway                                                
38 Sat July 28 1/2 Knoxville                                                
37 Fri July 27 1/2 Jackson                                                
36 Sat July 21 1/2 Pittsburgh                                                
35 Fri July 20 3/8 Eriez                                                
34 Sun July 8 1/3 McKean County                                                
33 Sat July 7 3/8 Sharon                                                
                                                       
32 Sat June 30 1/2 Route 66 Joliet                                                
31 Fri June 29 3/8 Plymouth 35                                                
                                                       
30 Sat June 23 1/2 Millstream                                                
29 Fri June 22 1/4 Limaland                                                
28 Thu June 21 3/8 Muskingum                                                
27 Wed Jun 20 3/8 Atomic                                                
26 Tue June 19 3/8 Sharon                                                
25 Mon Jun 18 3/8 Wayne County                                                
24 Sun June 17 1/3 Waynesfield                                                
23 Sat June 16 1/2 Eldora                                                
22 Fri June 15 1/3 Attica                                                
                                                       
21 Sun June 10 3/8 Weedsport                                                
20 Sat June 9 1/3 Stateline                                                
19 Fri June 8 4/10 Outlaw                                                
                                                       
18 Sun May 28 1/2 Millstream                                                
17 Sat May 27 3/8 Wayne County                                                
16 Fri May 26 1/3 Attica                                                
15 Sat May 20 1/3 Angell Park                                                
14 Fri May 19 1/4 Plymouth                                                
13 Sat May 5 3/8 Sharon                                                
12 Fri May 4 4/10 Lernerville                                                
                                                       
11 Sat Apr 21 3/8 Wayne County                                                
10 Sun Apr 15 5/8 Bedford 25                                                
9 Sat Apr 14 1/2 Port Royal                                                
8 Fri Apr 13 1/2 Williams Grove                                                
7 Sat Apr 7 1/3 Attica                                                
6 Fri Apr 6 3/8 Atomic                                                
                                                       
5 Thu Feb 8 1/2 Volusia 30           $ 5000                                    
4 Wed Feb 7 1/2 Volusia 30           $ 5000                                    
3 Sat Feb 3 3/8 Bubba 30 Video RM Story Pic 34 $ 5000 17th 1 Sheldon Haudenschild 17 1st Wooster Ohio Aug 31 1993 24 J&J   Kerry Madsen 2m Chad Kemenah 10H Tim Shaffer 49x Parker P Miller 4 17 1-30 K Madsen 2m     11.581
2 Fri Feb 2 3/8 Bubba 30 Video R M Story Pic 34 $ 5000 61st 1 Tim Shaffer 49x 2nd Alquippa Pa June 26 1967 50 xXx   Kerry Madsen 2m Mark Smith M1 Coleman Gulick 14 Paul McMahan 13 49x 1-30 C Kemenah 10H     11.944
1 Thu Feb 1 3/8 Bubba 30 Video R M Story Pic 35 $ 5000 34th 1 Chad Kemenah 10H 17th Findlay Ohio Oct 21 1971 46 J&J Kistler Tony Stewart 14 Dave Blaney 70 Parker P Miller 4 Carson Short 21 4p 1-22 10H 23-30 I Madsen 18     11.392 NTR
                                                       
Date
Size
Track
Video MyLaps Story Pic
Cars
Car
2018
WINNER
Start
Home State
Birth Day
Age
Chassis
Engine
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
Feature Lap Leaders
Fast Time Speed Time

TOP 103 ALL TIME ALL STAR SPRINTCAR DRIVER CAREER WINS LIST

Death Day Birth Day Age Home State     DRIVERS CAREER WINS
               
  Jan 30 1964 54 Hartford Ohio BROTHER 1* DALE BLANEY 134
  Apr 24 1955 62 Holmesville Ohio BROTHER 2 KENNY JACOBS 98
  Mar 14 1972 45 Brownsburg Ind SON 3* JOEY SALDANA 74
  June 26 1967 50 Alquippa Pa   4* TIM SHAFFER 60 +1
  July 8 1951 66 Troy Ohio   5 JACK HEWITT 56
  Sept 30 1960 57 Fremont Ohio Pa   6 FRANKIE KERR 53
  Oct 24 1962 55 Cortland Ohio BROTHER 7* DAVE BLANEY 48
  Dec 28 1943 74 Hanover Pa BROTHER 8 BOBBY ALLEN 46
      Bloomington Ind   9 KEVIN HUNTLEY 44
      Bloomington Ind   10 KELLY KINSER 42
  Apr 1 1971 46 Upperco Md   11 JEFF SHEPARD 40
  June 2 1954 63 Bloomington Ind FATHER 12 STEVE KINSER 37
  Feb 3 1959 59 Dover MO   13* DANNY LASOSKI 37
  July 26 1952 65 Sioux Falls SD   14 DOUG WOLFGANG 37
  Oct 6 1965 52 Fayettville Pa   15* LANCE DEWEASE 35
  Oct 21 1971 46 Findlay Ohio   16* CHAD KEMENAH 33 +1
  July 15 1952 65 Memphis Tenn   17 RICKY HOOD 34
  Mar 15 1957 60 Danville Ind   18 DANNY SMITH 33
  Apr 7 1958 59 Wooster Ohio FATHER 19* JAC HAUDENSCHILD 30
  Dec 19 1958 59 Hooks Tex   20 GARY WRIGHT 29
  Oct 26 1955 62 Germantown Tenn BROTHER 21* SAMMY SWINDELL 26
  June 18 1954 63 Danville Ind   22 ROCKY HODGES 26
  Aug 29 1975 42 Benton Ridge Ohio   23* GREG WILSON 25
  Mar 3 1958 59 Salfordville Pa FATHER 24 FRED RAHMER SR 25
  Sept 3 1963 54 Wooster Ohio BROTHER 25* DEAN JACOBS 25
  June 9 1950 67 Mifflintown Pa   26 KEITH KAUFFMAN 24
  June 18 1969 48 Thomasville Pa Tenn   27* GREG HODNETT 22
  Apr 8 1963 54 Memphis Tenn   28 BOBBY DAVIS JR 22
  Feb 28 1966 51 Rochester Ind   29 JOE GAERTE 19
  Aug 31 1993 24 Wooster Ohio SON 30* SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD 16 +1
  May 26 1966 51 New Oxford Pa SON 31 STEVIE SMITH JR 17
  Feb 13 1947 70 New Oxford Pa FATHER 32 STEVE SMITH SR 17
      Spencerport NY   33 LEE OSBORNE 17
  Aug 10 1977 40 Fargo ND   34* DONNY SCHATZ 16
  Nov 28 1964 53 Altoona Iowa Cal   35* TERRY MCCARL 15
  June 7 1958 59 Fremont Ohio   36 MARK KEEGAN 13
  May 5 1964 53 Oolitic Ind COUSIN 37 MARK KINSER 13
  Oct 28 1989 28 Pittsburgh Pa   38* DANNY HOLTGRAVER 12
  Feb 19 1939 78 Findlay Ohio   39 RICK FERKEL 12
      Burgoon Ohio   40 FRED LINDER 12
  Mar 15 1973 44 Monclova Ohio   41* BYRON REED 11
  Jan 27 1966 52 Elk River Minn   42* CRAIG DOLLANSKY 11
  May 21 1988 29 Gettysburg Pa   43* DANNY DIETRICH 9
  June 26 1967 50 Pittsboro Ind Cal   44* RANDY HANNAGAN 9
  May 24 1976 41 Bixby Ok   45* SHANE STEWART 9
  Aug 29 1978 39 Owasso Ok   46* DARYN PITTMAN 9
  July 7 1976 41 Eunice LA   47* JASON JOHNSON 9
  Apr 14 1965 52 York Pa   48 JOHNNY MACKISON JR 9
      Warsaw Ind   49 TERRY SHEPHERD 9
  Oct 9 1961 56 Sinking Springs Pa   50 DON KREITZ JR 8
  Nov 8 1961 56 Millerstown Pa   51 TODD SHAFFER 8
  July 16 1979 38 Los Angeles Cal   52* TYLER WALKER 8
  Dec 28 1955 62 Apollo Pa SON 53 ED LYNCH JR 8
  Mar 1 1957 60 Frenchtown NJ   54 BILLY PAUCH 8
      Bloomington Ind BROTHER 55 RANDY KINSER 8
  Jan 30 1992 26 Rutherford Cal   56* RICO ABREU 7
  Dec 3 1971 46 St Marys Aust BROTHER 57* KERRY MADSEN 7
  Aug 16 1950 67 New Oxford Pa FATHER 58 STEVE SEIGEL 7
  Apr 12 1988 29 Kunkletown Pa   59* RYAN SMITH 6
  July 31 1992 25 Elk Grove Cal   60* KYLE LARSON 6
  Nov 29 1965 52 Woodbine Md Pa   61 CRIS ESH 6
  Apr 10 1980 37 Enumclaw Wash   62* KASEY KAHNE 6
May 26 1994 26 Nov 16 1967 50* Brownsburg Ind   63 ROBBIE STANLEY 6
  Sept 26 1956 61 Amarillo Tex   64 STEVE BUTLER 6
  July 15 1968 49 Helena Ohio   65 PHIL GRESSMAN 5
      Litchfield Mich   66 CHAD BLONDE 5
  Sept 11 1966 51 Albuquerque NM   67 JOHNNY HERRERA 5
      Powell Ohio   68 TODD KANE 5
  July 27 1957 60 Kittanning Pa Ohio   69 BRAD DOTY 5
  Oct 8 1984 33 Bloomington Ind SON 70* KRAIG KINSER 4
  Aug 14 1974 43 Phoenixville Pa   71* BRIAN MONTEITH 4
  Aug 21 1989 28 Red Lions Pa   72 CODY DARRAH 4
  Jan 30 1979 39 Clovis Fresno Cal   73* JASON MEYERS 4
  April 16 1983 34 Toledo Ohio   74 BRYAN SEBETTO 4
      Fremont Ohio   75* JOHN IVY 4
      Leipsic Ohio   76* BUTCH SCHROEDER 4
      Lockbourne Ohio FATHER 77 RODNEY DUNCAN 4
      Memphis Tenn   78 LEE BREWER JR 4
      Hanover Pa BROTHER 79 JOEY ALLEN 4
      Memphis Tenn   80 RICK UNGAR 4
  June 18 1956 61 San Jose Cal   81 TIM GREEN 4
Sept 4 1997 58 Feb 9 1939 78* Long Beach Cal   82 JAN OPPERMAN 4
  Dec 16 1994 23 Norman Ok   83* CHRISTOPHER BELL 3
  Mar 22 1992 25 Lockbourne Ohio SON 84* COLE DUNCAN 3
  June 23 1992 25 Watertown Conn   85* DAVID GRAVEL 3
  July 24 1984 33 St Marys Aust BROTHER 86* IAN MADSEN 3
  May 21 1983 34 Dalton Ohio SON 87* LEE JACOBS 3
  Dec 31 1985 32 Grass Valley Cal   88* BRAD SWEET 3
  July 14 1971 46 Tower City Pa   89* MARK SMITH 3
  Aug 31 1978 37 San Jose Cal BROTHER 90* TIM KAEDING 3
      Wooster Ohio   91* ROB CHANEY 3
  Jan 6 1962 55 Bartlett Tenn BROTHER 92* JEFF SWINDELL 3
  Oct 2 1987 30 Memphis Tenn   93* RICKY STENHOUSE JR 3
  Sept 28 1971 46 San Soucie Aust   94* BROOK TATNELL 3
  Dec 1 1970 47 Hendersonville Tenn BROTHER 95* PAUL MCMAHAN 3
      Bremen Ind   96 VAN GURLEY JR 3
  Aug 5 1968 49 Mitchell Ind   97 KEVIN BRISCOE 3
      Mechanicsburg Pa FATHER 98 RANDY WOLFE 3
      Meadville Pa FATHER 99 JOHNNY BEABER 3
July 21 1990 39 July 26 1950 67* Chicago ILL   100 RICH VOGLER 3
  July 3 1956 61 Somerset NJ   101 JIMMY HORTON 3
  Nov 4 1945 72* Kansas City MO BROTHER 102 KENNY WELD 3
      Coraopolis Pa   103 BOBBIE ADAMSON 3